VII Prueba CAP 2021-Trofeo Berriz Ona Taberna
Tercera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 FRANCISCO JAVIER PASCUALENA      
      HECTOR DUQUE      
    MATA / ARRONTES   6/2 6/1 PASCUALENA / DUQUE    
             
        JAVIER MATA      
    6/0 6/0   JOSE LUIS ARRONTES 6/4 6/3    
  MATA / ARRONTES     PASCUALENA / DUQUE  
      ASIER TOBILLAS    
        GORKA VAQUERO      
        6.2/6.2      
  6/4 6/2 GARCIA / HERNANI   TOBILLAS / VAQUERO 6.0/6.7/6.4  
      JUAN GARCIA    
      LUIS HERNANI    
GIRALDA / NISO         PASCUALENA / DUQUE
    3 MANUEL RABANERA    
    FERNANDO RAPOSO    
  GIRALDA / NISO   6/1 6/4 RABANERA / RAPOSO  
             
        JONATAN GIRALDA      
    6/4 6/1   JOSE MIGUEL NISO 6/1 7/5    
        RABANERA / RAPOSO  
  GIRALDA / NISO   ANGEL GOMEZ-IGLESIAS    
        ALFONSO VIDAL-ABARCA      
        6/1 6/1      
  6.1/6.1 NUNES / RUIZ DE ALEGRIA   GOMEZ-IGLESIAS / VIDAL-ABARCA 6.4/6.3  
      DAVID NUNES    
      XAVIER RUIZ DE ALEGRIA    
GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ         PASCUALENA / DUQUE
      IÑAKI MUÑOZ    
      RUBEN CARRANZA    
  RODRIGUEZ / DIAZ   6.2/6.4 MUÑOZ / CARRANZA  
             
        ALVARO RODRIGUEZ      
    7/5 6/4   ENRIQUE DIAZ 6/4 2/6 7/5    
  FERNANDEZ / HERRERA     LOPEZ-GIL / DORADO  
      ALVARO LOPEZ-GIL    
        JAVIER DORADO      
        6/4 6/1      
  6/2 6/2 FERNANDEZ / HERRERA   LOPEZ-GIL / DORADO 7.5/6.3  
    4 KEVIN FERNANDEZ    
    ADRIAN HERRERA    
           
GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ     ALEJANDRO AZNAR   GUTIERREZ / MARTIN
      JAVIER VELASCO    
  AZNAR / VELASCO   2/6 6/2 6/4 GUTIERREZ / MARTIN  
             
        IÑAKI GUTIERREZ      
    6.3/6.2   ALBERTO MARTIN 7/5 6/2    
        GUTIERREZ / MARTIN  
  GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ   RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA    
        ENDIKA RUIZ      
        6.3/2.6/6.3      
    GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ   HERRERA / BARCENA    
      2 JOSEBA ANDONI HERRERA      
      ALEJANDRO BARCENA