VII Prueba CAP 2021-Trofeo Berriz Ona Taberna
Cuarta - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 JAVIER TOBIAS        
        IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ        
        TOBIAS / DOMINGUEZ      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6.1/6.1      
    FREJO / PUERTO     TOBIAS / DOMINGUEZ    
        OSCAR FREJO      
          MARIO PUERTO        
                 
    Lesión FREJO / PUERTO   FREJO / PUERTO 6/1 2/6 6/2    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  FREJO / PUERTO         TOBIAS / DOMINGUEZ  
        AITOR MARTINEZ      
        IKER AIZPURU      
    RUEDA / CARLOS DE VERGARA   MARTINEZ / AIZPURU    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/1 6/1      
          MARTINEZ / AIZPURU    
    RUEDA / CARLOS DE VERGARA   DAVID RUEDA      
          MIKEL CARLOS DE VERGARA        
                 
  6.3/7.5   RUEDA / CARLOS DE VERGARA 4.6/3.6  
      BYE    
      BYE    
MORILLO / SARACIBAR         TOBIAS / DOMINGUEZ
    3 JAVIER IZQUIERDO    
    MIGUEL ANGEL BARAMBONES    
    IZQUIERDO / BARAMBONES  
                 
          BYE        
      Bakh / Sábado 2 - 18:00   BYE 3.6/6.3/6.4      
    MORILLO / SARACIBAR     IZQUIERDO / BARAMBONES    
        JAVIER MORILLO      
          FEDERICO SARACIBAR        
          6/4 5/7 6/4        
    7/6 6/2 MORILLO / SARACIBAR   DIAZ / ALVAREZ 6/4 4/6 6/2    
        JOAQUIN DIAZ      
        ALBERTO ALVAREZ      
               
  MORILLO / SARACIBAR     IÑIGO ZARATE   MATUTE / PEÑA  
        MIGUEL ARRIZABALAGA      
    GARCIA / SANTOS   6/3 6/2 ZARATE / ARRIZABALAGA    
                 
          ARITZ GARCIA        
      7.5/7.6   DANEL SANTOS 4.6/6.2/6.4      
          MATUTE / PEÑA    
    RECIO / RECIO   ERIK MATUTE      
          ANDER PEÑA        
          6/2 6/1        
  6/2 6/0   RECIO / RECIO   MATUTE / PEÑA   6/7 6/2 6/2  
        JORGE RECIO      
        MANUEL RECIO      
LOZANO / MONTOYA             UGARTE / PEREZ
        CRISTIAN VEGA      
        MIKEL LOPEZ      
    POZA / ALVAREZ DE EULATE   4/6 6/4 6/4 VEGA / LOPEZ    
                 
          ANDRES POZA        
      1/6 6/2 10/8   IÑAKI ALVAREZ DE EULATE 7/6 6/2      
    POZA / ALVAREZ DE EULATE     SOLETO / ANDETXAGA    
        HECTOR ZALAMA      
          JAVIER RODRIGUEZ        
          6/3 6/1        
    6/3 6/7 10/7 ZALAMA / RODRIGUEZ   SOLETO / ANDETXAGA 6/1 7/5    
        MIKEL SOLETO      
        OSKAR ANDETXAGA      
  POZA / ALVAREZ DE EULATE         UGARTE / PEREZ  
        JULEN UGARTE      
        MIKEL PEREZ      
    MARTINEZ / DIAZ   6/1 6/4 UGARTE / PEREZ    
                 
          FERNANDO MARTINEZ        
      2/6 7/5 11/8   AITOR DIAZ 6.3/6.4      
          UGARTE / PEREZ    
    MARTINEZ / DIAZ   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
  6.3/6.2 GOMARA / URTURI   GOMARA / URTURI 6.3/6.2  
    4 JAVIER GOMARA      
    ALVARO URTURI      
LOZANO / MONTOYA           UGARTE / PEREZ
      BYE      
      BYE      
    EGUSQUIZAGA / VILLADANGOS    
                 
          IKER EGUSQUIZAGA        
        JAVIER VILLADANGOS 7/6 3/6 7/6      
    SANCHEZ / RIVAS     EGUSQUIZAGA / VILLADANGOS    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    6/0 6/2 SANCHEZ / RIVAS   SANCHEZ / RIVAS 6/3 6/1    
        GORKA SANCHEZ      
        ALEJANDRO RIVAS      
               
  LOZANO / MONTOYA     SERGIO LOZANO   GONZALEZ DE ZARATE / PARRILLA  
        JOSE ANTONIO MONTOYA      
    LOZANO / MONTOYA   6/2 2/6 7/5 GONZALEZ DE ZARATE / PARRILLA    
                 
          ERIZ GONZALEZ DE ZARATE        
      6.2/6.1   JON MIKEL PARRILLA 6.3/6.1      
          GONZALEZ DE ZARATE / PARRILLA    
    LOZANO / MONTOYA   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
      ESTIBARIZ / GRAVALOS   ESTIBARIZ / GRAVALOS      
        2 IKER ESTIBARIZ        
        IKER GRAVALOS