11ª Prueba CAP 2019-Trofeo KOMBAT
Segunda - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 IKER DIAZ DE GUEREÑU      
      RAUL HERNANZ      
    GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA   IKER DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / RAUL HERNANZ    
             
        GAIZKA OTXOA      
    6/3 6/3   NICOLAS POZA 7/6 5/7 6/3    
  GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA     IKER DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / RAUL HERNANZ  
      GORKA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE    
        UNAI GOMEZ      
        6/4 3/6 2/6      
  6/2 6/3 GORKA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE / UNAI GOMEZ   JESUS PEÑA / PEDRO JAVIER BAÑUELOS 6/4 6/2  
      JESUS PEÑA    
      PEDRO JAVIER BAÑUELOS    
GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA         UNAI PEREZ / PABLO FERNANDEZ
    3 ARITZ MORAGA    
    GERARDO MARTINEZ    
  JULEN ARMAND GOICOECHEA / DANIEL GUINEA   6/3 3/6 7/6 ARITZ MORAGA / GERARDO MARTINEZ  
             
        JULEN ARMAND GOICOECHEA      
    6/4 2/6 11/7   DANIEL GUINEA    
        UNAI PEREZ / PABLO FERNANDEZ  
  JULEN ARMAND GOICOECHEA / DANIEL GUINEA   SERGIO LOZANO    
        AITOR SAEZ DE MOREDA      
        7/5 6/3      
  SERGIO LOZANO / AITOR SAEZ DE MOREDA   UNAI PEREZ / PABLO FERNANDEZ 2/6 6/3 6/2  
      UNAI PEREZ    
      PABLO FERNANDEZ    
GAIZKA OTXOA / NICOLAS POZA         UNAI PEREZ / PABLO FERNANDEZ
      SERGIO ISASI    
      IGNACIO VALGAÑON    
  BRIAN FERNANDEZ / DIEGO URIZAR   6/1 6/1 SERGIO ISASI / IGNACIO VALGAÑON  
             
        BRIAN FERNANDEZ      
      DIEGO URIZAR 6/4 7/5    
  BRIAN FERNANDEZ / DIEGO URIZAR     SERGIO ISASI / IGNACIO VALGAÑON  
      HECTOR GOMEZ DE SEGURA    
        DANIEL GONZALEZ      
             
  6/3 7/6 HECTOR GOMEZ DE SEGURA / DANIEL GONZALEZ   IÑAKI IRIONDO / IÑIGO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA 6/1 3/6 6/1  
    4 IÑAKI IRIONDO    
    IÑIGO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA    
           
HECTOR PALMA / ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA     DANIEL CHEDAS   SERGIO ISASI / IGNACIO VALGAÑON
      IMANOL ALONSO    
  DANIEL CHEDAS / IMANOL ALONSO   6/0 6/1 ALEJANDRO CAÑETE / IGOR MARTINEZ  
             
        ALEJANDRO CAÑETE      
    6/4 7/6   IGOR MARTINEZ    
        ALEJANDRO CAÑETE / IGOR MARTINEZ  
  HECTOR PALMA / ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA   HECTOR PALMA    
        ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA      
        6/3 5/7 6/2      
    HECTOR PALMA / ENDAITZ SAEZ DE MOREDA   MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS / IKER AYALA    
      2 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS      
      IKER AYALA